Konfirmasjoner i Tromsø 1806-1820

Fornavn Etternavn Bosted

Kronologisk
År Fornavn Etternavn Bosted Alder Lenke
1806 Caspar Frederich Mylenfort Schielderup
15 Lenke
1806 Sören Hansen Grötnæs 16 Lenke
1806 Christen Endresen Siulgammen 17 Lenke
1806 Jacob Pedersen Siulgammen 17 Lenke
1806 Andreas Mortensen Kaarvig 16 Lenke
1806 Nils Eliæsen Sörtiosen 16 Lenke
1806 Johannes Nilsen Tennæs 17 Lenke
1806 Berteus Larsen Schuldfiord 17 Lenke
1806 Henrich Hansen Sörtiosen 17 Lenke
1806 Sören Sörensen Kiil Kragenæa 18 Lenke
1806 Johannes Nilsen Stranden 18 Lenke
1806 Sören Mortensen Brevig 16 Lenke
1806 Elias Henrichsen Finnæs 19 Lenke
1806 Morten Johannissen Finnæs 16 Lenke
1806 Hans Glad Hansen Lavold 17 Lenke
1806 Ludvig Olesen Berg 19 Lenke
1806 Lars Simonsen Berg 16 Lenke
1806 Rasmus Rasmussen Riisöe 18 Lenke
1806 Morten Hansen Tisnæs 18 Lenke
1806 Nils Engelbrechtsen Giöevig 18 Lenke
1806 Peder Andreas Olesen Stornæs 19 Lenke
1806 Cornelius Hansen Stornæs 17 Lenke
1806 Thomas Andersen Tömmernæs 18 Lenke
1806 Jens Willumsen Langnæs 19 Lenke
1806 Hans Corneliussen Waagnæs 18 Lenke
1806 Morten Andersen Middagsbugten 20 Lenke
1806 Anders Josephsen Laxvandet 16 Lenke
1806 Jens Torlevsen Spilderøe 17 Lenke
1806 Jacob Andersen Mielle 16 Lenke
1806 Ole Olesen Siaaevig 17 Lenke
1806 Sören Haagensen Scharsfiord 17 Lenke
1806 Kield Johannissen Ramfiord 22 Lenke
1806 Engelbrecht Olesen Tromsøe 20 Lenke
1806 Bereth Johanne Christiansdtr Ramfiord 18 Lenke
1806 Bereth Henriche Maltesdtr Furöe 20 Lenke
1806 Margarethe Marie Pedersdtr Kaldsletten 17 Lenke
1806 Marthe Marie Jacobsdtr Kaldsletten 18 Lenke
1806 Anne Johanne Hansdtr Kaldsletten 18 Lenke
1806 Ingbor Hansdtr Kiil Langnæs 17 Lenke
1806 Ellen Johanne Andersdtr Langnæs 19 Lenke
1806 Ingebor Sörensdtr Stornæs 17 Lenke
1806 Else Marie Frederichsdtr Arild FindKrogen 16 Lenke
1806 Simone Golbine Kieldsdtr Strömmen 16 Lenke
1806 Christine Jacobsdtr Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1806 Marthe Malene Jörgensdtr Tromsöe 20 Lenke
1806 Christianne Christensdtr Hugöe 18 Lenke
1806 Syneve Hansdtr Mielle 16 Lenke
1806 Karen Margrethe Andersdtr Nordfiord 17 Lenke
1806 Ulricha Maria Olesdtr Tönsnæs 20 Lenke
1806 Anne Margrethe Matthisdtr Rösnæs 17 Lenke
1806 Bereth Maria Jensdtr Kobbevaag 18 Lenke
1806 Karen Petericha Erichsdtr Grötfiord 16 Lenke
1806 Anne Marie Nilsdtr Kaarvig 18 Lenke
1806 Ellen Johannisdtr Beensiord 19 Lenke
1806 Margarethe Andersdtr Örnæs 17 Lenke
1806 Inger Olesdtr Laxvandet 17 Lenke
1806 Aaselle Larsdtr Loddebugten 18 Lenke
1806 Marith Pedersdtr Middagsbugten 17 Lenke
1806 Eva Pedersdtr Hestenæs 18 Lenke
1807 Abelone Birgithe Aas Storsteennæs 15 Lenke
1807 Marthe Sophie Johannisdtr Kaldsletten 17 Lenke
1807 Elisabeth Sophie Jensdtr Kaldsletten 19 Lenke
1807 Hedevig Olava Olesdtr Endenæs 17 Lenke
1807 Abelone Christophersdtr Strömmen 18 Lenke
1807 Nille Andrine Pedersdtr Buevig 17 Lenke
1807 Gaalle Larsdtr Sandöre 17 Lenke
1807 Ellen Ingebrigtsdtr Uersfiord 16½ Lenke
1807 Karen Pedersdtr Havnvaag 18 Lenke
1807 Petericha Tharaldsdtr Langnæs 18 Lenke
1807 Gidschen Nilsdtr Andsnæs 16 Lenke
1807 Marthe Christine Torlevsdtr Spilderen 17 Lenke
1807 Christianna Johannisdtr Kaarvig 17 Lenke
1807 Ingebor Pedersdtr Grebstad 17 Lenke
1807 Marthe Peteriche Olesdtr Brogschare 16 Lenke
1807 Peteriche Johanne Pedersdtr Brogschare 16 Lenke
1807 Oldine Olesdtr Spilderen 18 Lenke
1807 Hanne Olesdtr Qvalsund 17 Lenke
1807 Nille Olesdtr Stranden 17 Lenke
1807 Eriche Hansdtr Stranden 16 Lenke
1807 Johanne Margarethe Jörgensdtr Weiholmen 17 Lenke
1807 Johanne Marthe Malene Hansdtr Sörtiosen 18 Lenke
1807 Alethe Margarethe Olesdtr Bacheiord
Lenke
1807 Marthe Susanne Matthisdtr Marchnæs 20 Lenke
1807 Frederiche Tobie Hansdtr Snarbye 18 Lenke
1807 Christianne Margrethe Bastiansdtr Kaldsletten 18 Lenke
1807 Maren Bastiansdtr Echersnæs 17 Lenke
1807 Kirsten Hansdtr Strömsnæs 20 Lenke
1807 Malene Nilsdtr Tromsøe 21 Lenke
1807 Ellen Anne Pedersdtr Sand 18½ Lenke
1807 Catharine Pedersdtr Middagsnæs 18 Lenke
1807 Even Hammer Holmboe
15 Lenke
1807 Villum Larsen Vengsöe 18 Lenke
1807 Johan Christian Andreassen Stackvold 18 Lenke
1807 Peter Pedersen Raattenbye 17 Lenke
1807 Hans Peder Corneliussen Krabenæs 17 Lenke
1807 Poul Mogensen Strömsnæs 17 Lenke
1807 Hans Peder Hansen Tennæs 18 Lenke
1807 Peter Hansen Snarbye 17 Lenke
1807 Morten Jonsen Furöe 19 Lenke
1807 Peder Trohnsen Kaarvig 18½ Lenke
1807 Ole Andersen Meelvig 20 Lenke
1807 Lars Larsen Tennæs 17 Lenke
1807 Michael Andreas Nilsen Marchnæs 20 Lenke
1807 Augustinus Andersen Ramfiord 18 Lenke
1807 Andreas Olesen Nordbye 16½ Lenke
1807 Villum Larsen Sincharen 17 Lenke
1807 Samuel Nilsen Middagsbugten 17 Lenke
1807 Ole Andersen Laxvandet 16 Lenke
1808 Hanna Andrea Schielderup
16½ Lenke
1808 Hanna Cæcilia Hansensdtr
16½ Lenke
1808 Eva Johanna Christensdtr
15½ Lenke
1808 Ellen Helena Borchman
15½ Lenke
1808 Christina Mathæa Holm
16½ Lenke
1808 Anne Christine Jacobsdtr
17 Lenke
1808 Anne Andersdtr Tromsöe 18 Lenke
1808 Marith Willumsdtr Langnæs 18 Lenke
1808 Peternille Adriansdtr Oldervig 18 Lenke
1808 Anne Andersdtr Selnæs 16½ Lenke
1808 Anne Lucia Pedersdtr Hestenæs 17 Lenke
1808 Christianna Fredericha Erichsdtr Tisnæs 17 Lenke
1808 Ellen Elisabeth Nilsdtr Qvalsund 17 Lenke
1808 Anne Margarethe Bersveinsdtr Finnæs 20 Lenke
1808 Christianna Maria Torlevsdtr Mielle 17½ Lenke
1808 Ingebor Carina Pedersdtr Bachebye 16 Lenke
1808 Ingebor Mortensdtr Bredvig 16½ Lenke
1808 Serianna Andersdtr Mosvig 19 Lenke
1808 Henricha Olesdtr Mielle 17 Lenke
1808 Ingebor Helena Sörensdtr Baarsvig 19 Lenke
1808 Margarethe Jacobsdtr Giöevig 16 Lenke
1808 Olena Nilsdtr Berg 19 Lenke
1808 Eva Walbor Abrahamsdtr Marchnæs 17 Lenke
1808 Sophia Elisabeth Franzdtr Stachevold 19 Lenke
1808 Susanna Elisabeth Nilsdtr Endvig 20 Lenke
1808 Christence Andersdtr Schiulgammen 22 Lenke
1808 Ingebor Andersdtr Grötfiord 24 Lenke
1808 Ingebor Maria Torstensdtr Finnæs 19 Lenke
1808 Ellen Catharina Larsdtr Svartnæs 16½ Lenke
1808 Anne Christensdtr Schidenelven 18 Lenke
1808 Maren Jacobsdtr Schuldfiord 18 Lenke
1808 Anne Andersdtr S?mm?tad 17 Lenke
1808 Inger Pedersdtr Nordbye 18 Lenke
1808 Bereth Nilsdtr Svartnæs 17 Lenke
1808 Ragnild Larsdtr Middagsbugten 18 Lenke
1808 Cornelius Andersen Sandvær 18 Lenke
1808 Morthen Pedersen Hugöe 17½ Lenke
1808 Jens Hersleb Budde Tromsöe 19 Lenke
1808 Christian Irgens Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1808 Thomas Lindegaard Tromsöe 15½ Lenke
1808 Gunder Lauritz Krusse Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1808 Nils Ingebrigtsen Tromsöe 17½ Lenke
1808 Lars Haagensen Tromsöe 19 Lenke
1808 Christopher Hansen Kiil Berg 16 Lenke
1808 Johan Diderichsen Sandvig 19 Lenke
1808 Hans Simon Christophersen Strömmen 17 Lenke
1808 Elias Andersen Nordfiord 17 Lenke
1808 Anders Cornelissen Krabenæs 17 Lenke
1808 Isaach Maltesen Furöe 17½ Lenke
1808 Hans Peder Jörgensen Weiholmen 17 Lenke
1808 Christen Hansen Tennæs 17 Lenke
1808 Helenert Andersen Kaarvig 17½ Lenke
1808 Johannes Hansen Findland 21 Lenke
1808 Morthen Hansen Grötnæs 18 Lenke
1808 Morthen Andersen Selienæs 19 Lenke
1808 Thomas Henrichsen Nordbye 18 Lenke
1808 Hans Olesen Grötnæs 20 Lenke
1808 Hans Christophersen Mestervig 18 Lenke
1808 Lars Larsen Wigernæs 18 Lenke
1808 Peder Knudsen Laxvandet 17 Lenke
1809 Peter Grue Aas Storsteennæsset 16 Lenke
1809 Johan Conrad Berg Finchrogen 16 Lenke
1809 Nils Christophersen Strömmen 16 Lenke
1809 Jon Jonsen Strömmen 20 Lenke
1809 Hans Iversen Schognæs 17 Lenke
1809 Berteus Jonsen Mielle 17 Lenke
1809 Zacharias Zachariassen Mielle 17 Lenke
1809 Jörgen Jacobsen Mielle 18 Lenke
1809 Cornelis Christensen Mielle 16 Lenke
1809 Jacob Endresen Schiulgammen 17 Lenke
1809 Nils Olesen Schiulgammen 18 Lenke
1809 Torlev Tarhaldsen Schiulgammen 20 Lenke
1809 Rasmus Sörensen Baarsvig 19 Lenke
1809 Ole Larsen Rösnæs 20 Lenke
1809 Johan Peder Jacobsen Kaldsletten 17 Lenke
1809 Hans Peder Berteussen Langnæs 18 Lenke
1809 Morten Andreas Andreassen Puschevig 18 Lenke
1809 Ole Jeremias Sörensen Kobbevaag 16 Lenke
1809 Jens Andreas Christensen Bachebye 17½ Lenke
1809 Nils Andreas Anderssen Tömmernæs 18½ Lenke
1809 Ole Sörensen Stornæs 16½ Lenke
1809 Christen Jenssen Hvitberg 16½ Lenke
1809 Zacharias Simonsen Selienæs 17 Lenke
1809 Andreas Pedersen Hestenæs 20 Lenke
1809 Elias Pedersen Havnvaag 18 Lenke
1809 Johannes Henrichsen Middagsbugten 20 Lenke
1809 Ole Christophersen Laxvandet 21 Lenke
1809 Anders Anderssen Laxvandet 18 Lenke
1809 Peder Josephsen Laxvandet 18 Lenke
1809 Sivert Larsen Lyfiord 19 Lenke
1809 Lars Amundsen Schulfiord 19 Lenke
1809 %Poul% %Poulsen% %Mallangseidet% 20 Lenke
1809 Martha Malena Hansdtr Tromsöe 17 Lenke
1809 Inger Margarethe Handtr Kaldsletten 19 Lenke
1809 Margarethe Maria Endresdtr Schiulg: 16 Lenke
1809 Ellen Maria Andersdtr Ramfiord 18 Lenke
1809 Martina Christiansdtr Ramfiord 19 Lenke
1809 Johanna Johannisdtr Finnæs 18 Lenke
1809 Martha Willumsdtr Langnæs 18 Lenke
1809 Anne Sophia Andreasdtr Stachevold 18 Lenke
1809 Else Maria Andersdtr Lasengen 19 Lenke
1809 Hanna Petericha Larsdtr Wengsöe 18 Lenke
1809 Dorthea Susanna Larsdtr Lögvig 18½ Lenke
1809 Solvia Hansdtr Tennæs 16 Lenke
1809 Siren Brynhildsdtr Bachebye 18½ Lenke
1809 Marith Erichsdtr Grötfiord 20 Lenke
1809 Margarethe Andersdtr Lögvig 19½ Lenke
1809 Gaalle Olesdtr Stornæs 19½ Lenke
1809 Karen Maria Toft Olesdtr Selnæs 20 Lenke
1809 Christianna Hansdtr Havnvaag 16½ Lenke
1809 Martha Maria Eliasdtr Balsnæs 17 Lenke
1809 Bereth Catharina Hansdtr Mestervig 16½ Lenke
1809 Susanna Larsdtr Tennæs 19 Lenke
1809 Eva Arnesdtr Selnæs 18 Lenke
1809 Bereth Arnesdtr Stornæs 18 Lenke
1809 Aaselle Jacobsdtr Schuldfiord 19 Lenke
1809 Petericha Jonsdtr Finchrogen 17 Lenke
1809 Martha Christina Willumsdtr Muusvær 29 Lenke
1809 Zara Jonsdtr Laxvandet 18 Lenke
1809 Cæcelle Christophersdtr Laxvandet 16 Lenke
1809 Inger Johannisdtr Laxvandet 16 Lenke
1810 Johan Andreas Larsen Balsnæs 20 Lenke
1810 Anne Rasch Schielderup Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1810 Anne Margarethe Sørensdtr Kiil Kragenæs 18 Lenke
1810 Helena Norman Hansdtr Kalsletten 17 Lenke
1810 Anne Margarethe Jonsdtr Tisnæs 19½ Lenke
1810 Anne Bergitha Madsdtr Siaanæs 18 Lenke
1810 Maren Catharina Ingebrigtsdtr Martenhals 18 Lenke
1810 Severina Bergitha Jacobsdtr Mielle 18 Lenke
1810 Severina Christiansdtr Ramfiord 18 Lenke
1810 Martha Larsdtr Balsnæs 18 Lenke
1810 Ingebor Maria Larsdtr Berg 17 Lenke
1810 Rebecca Andersdtr Berg 19 Lenke
1810 Bergitha Elisabeth Johannisdtr Berg 19½ Lenke
1810 Anne Maria Jacobsdtr Langnæs 17 Lenke
1810 Ølegaard Hansdtr Mestervig 16½ Lenke
1810 Kirsten Hanna Christophersdtr Mestervig 17 Lenke
1810 Dorthe Brynhildsdtr Bachebye 16½ Lenke
1810 Christianna Pedersdtr Martenhals 18 Lenke
1810 Johanna Elisabeth Siursdtr Mosvig 20½ Lenke
1810 Anne Dorothea Carlsdtr Scharsfiord 20½ Lenke
1810 Lavina Andersdtr Sincharen 18 Lenke
1810 Henrich Christopher Erichsen Dolles Breedvigen 15½ Lenke
1810 Jörgen Andreas Andreassen Fugleberg Hvidtberg 17 Lenke
1810 Nils Olesen Klingenberg Selnæs 18 Lenke
1810 Johannes Arnesen Selnæs 19 Lenke
1810 Leonhard Anderssen Tisnæs 18 Lenke
1810 Christopher Hansen Tisnæs 17 Lenke
1810 Christen Lorentz Pedersen Tönsnæs 18 Lenke
1810 Hans Kiil Cornelissen Krabbenæs 17 Lenke
1810 Zacharias Petersen Ramfiordnæs 19 Lenke
1810 Willum Olesen Mallangseide 17 Lenke
1810 Martinus Clavissen Strömmen 19 Lenke
1810 Jon Abrahamsen Marchnæs 23 Lenke
1810 Hans Peder Olesen Mielle 19 Lenke
1810 Andreas Jenssen Mielle 27 Lenke
1810 Sören Hanssen Findland 18 Lenke
1810 Sören Henrichsen Finnæs 16½ Lenke
1810 Torsten Olesen Nordbye 17½ Lenke
1810 Christian Anderssen Kiærvigen 18 Lenke
1810 Johannes Pedersen Havnvaag 16 Lenke
1810 Lars Larssen Mosvigen 20 Lenke
1810 Peder Ingebrightsen Uersfiord 16½ Lenke
1810 Hans Johan Gabrielsen Oldervigen 22 Lenke
1810 Hans Finbæch Sörensen Langnæs 19 Lenke
1810 Hans Pedersen Middagsnæs 20 Lenke
1810 Nils Jonsen Vichernæs 18 Lenke
1810 Willum Larsen Echernæs 18 Lenke
1810 Jon Larsen Kaarvigen 18 Lenke
1811 Iver Haagensen Riisöe 21 Lenke
1811 Bereth Lucia Röst Schielderup 15 Lenke
1811 Dorthea Aas Larsdtr Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1811 Alethe Margrethe Gram Andreasdtr Stachevold 18 Lenke
1811 Alethe Kiil Christophersdtr Strömmen 16 Lenke
1811 Anne Margarethe Andersdtr Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1811 Anne Maria Andersdtr Tömmernæs 17½ Lenke
1811 Johanna Dorthea Hansdtr Lavold 17 Lenke
1811 Ellen Margrethe Pedersdtr Berg 19 Lenke
1811 Hanna Dorthea Henrichsdtr Finnæs 16 Lenke
1811 Johanna Elisabeth Andersdtr Stornæs 18 Lenke
1811 Martha Sophia Abrahamsdtr Tromsöe 19 Lenke
1811 Henricha Jörgensdtr Brogschare 19½ Lenke
1811 Zara Nilsdtr Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1811 Ellen Nilsdtr Stranden 17 Lenke
1811 Catharina Henrichsdtr Siærnæs 16½ Lenke
1811 Margarethe Henrichsdtr Selnæs 18 Lenke
1811 Christianna Guttormsdtr Schiulgammen 20 Lenke
1811 Maria Jonsdtr Siærnæs 19 Lenke
1811 Martha Solvia Larsdtr Wengsöe 18 Lenke
1811 Johanna Larsdtr Sandöre 17 Lenke
1811 Anne Margarethe Larsdtr Tennæs 19 Lenke
1811 Lavina Larsdtr Sincharen 18 Lenke
1811 Ragnild Larsdtr Mosvigen 18 Lenke
1811 Olava Christina Bergitha Larsdtr Tromsöe 28 Lenke
1811 Inger Cæcelia Figenschou Hansjordnæs 15½ Lenke
1811 Kirsten Amundsdtr Tromsöe 17 Lenke
1811 Johan Peder Hanssen Tromsöe 17 Lenke
1811 Torlev Edias Sylvfestersen Lasengen 17½ Lenke
1811 Johan Brox Tarhaldsen Tisnæs 17 Lenke
1811 Hans Andreas Olesen Mielle 17 Lenke
1811 Cornelis Zachariassen Mielle 16 Lenke
1811 Andreas Christophersen Gaaisvær 22 Lenke
1811 Hans Iversen Lögvigen 18 Lenke
1811 Morten Villumsen Langnæs 18½ Lenke
1811 Jens Torstensen Langnæs 19½ Lenke
1811 Hans Pauli Kieldsen Hugöen 18 Lenke
1811 Jörgen Christian Olesen Bachebye 18 Lenke
1811 Andreas Iversen Schognæs 16 Lenke
1811 Lars Nilssen Hvalsund 17½ Lenke
1811 Berteus Mortensen Kaarvigen 17½ Lenke
1811 Matthias Nilssen Berg 19½ Lenke
1811 Peter Larssen Stranden 21 Lenke
1811 Hans Andreas Hanssen Mosvigen 20 Lenke
1811 Henrich Pedersen Berg 17 Lenke
1811 Jon Amundsen Kalfiord 16 Lenke
1811 Nils Anderssen Sciulfiord 21 Lenke
1811 Thomas Jonsen Middagsnæs 18 Lenke
1812 Rebecca Locher Tromsöe 16½ Lenke
1812 Karen Martina von Væren Tromsöe 16½ Lenke
1812 Anne Christina Erichsdtr Dolles Brevigen 17 Lenke
1812 Ingebor Margarethe Torlevsdtr Mielle 18 Lenke
1812 Catharina Ingebrigtsdtr Uersfiord 17 Lenke
1812 Hedevig Carina Pedersdtr Savelven 20 Lenke
1812 Olava Andersdtr Korvigen 19 Lenke
1812 Hanna Simina Larsdtr Berg 17 Lenke
1812 Margarethe Maria Jacobsdtr Berg 18 Lenke
1812 Martha Malena Christophersdtr Strömmen 18 Lenke
1812 Alethe Dorothea Pedersdtr Kragenæs 17 Lenke
1812 Martha Malena Olesdtr Lasengen 17 Lenke
1812 Kirsten Hanna Pedersdtr Strömmen 18 Lenke
1812 Elisabeth Jensdtr Sletten 18 Lenke
1812 Margarethe Maria Rosenfeldt Olesdtr Tromsöe 19½ Lenke
1812 Gunhild Margarethe Erichsdtr Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1812 Kirsten Jörgensdtr Sand 17 Lenke
1812 Anne Johanna Ingebrigtsdtr Martenhals 17 Lenke
1812 Anne Hansdtr Havnvog 17 Lenke
1812 Boletha Johannesdtr Stornæs 22 Lenke
1812 Ellen Johanna Jacobsdtr Giöevigen 17 Lenke
1812 Ingebor Larsdtr Riisöe 28 Lenke
1812 Anne Elisabeth Andersdtr Tromsöe 17 Lenke
1812 Marith Jonsdtr Middagsbugten 17 Lenke
1812 Kirsten Pedersdtr Middagsbugten 17 Lenke
1812 Martha Hansdtr Beensjord 18 Lenke
1812 Inger Jonsdtr Ørnæs 17 Lenke
1812 Johannes Irgens Tromsöe 17 Lenke
1812 Hans Peder Irgens Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1812 Iver Barboe Tromsöe 19½ Lenke
1812 Andreas Mathiassen Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1812 Carl Ingebrigtsen Tromsöe 18 Lenke
1812 Enoch Hanssen Kiil Tönsnæs 18 Lenke
1812 Johan Peter Berteussen Strand 17 Lenke
1812 Christen Anderssen Nordfiord 18 Lenke
1812 Peder Arnetsen Selnæs 19 Lenke
1812 Hans Nilssen Oldervigen 14½ Lenke
1812 Elias Andreas Gabrielsen Oldervigen 19½ Lenke
1812 Hans Olesen Mallangseidet 17½ Lenke
1812 Andreas Jörgensen Veiholmen 15 Lenke
1812 Ingebrigt Larssen Nordbye 18 Lenke
1812 Ole Christensen Kirchevigen 17 Lenke
1812 Thomas Olesen Endenæs 17 Lenke
1812 Andreas Pedersen Baldsnæs 19 Lenke
1812 Hans Peder Hanssen Echernæs 2?? Lenke
1812 Anders Larssen Lyfiord 25½ Lenke
1812 Lars Larssen Korvigen 18 Lenke
1812 Thomas Hanssen Sincharen 18 Lenke
1812 Morten Sörensen Tönsnæs 17 Lenke
1812 Nils Seyersen Vognæs 18 Lenke
1812 Johan Andreas Roberthsen Martenhals 1?? Lenke
1812 Sören Torlevsen Spilderen 1?? Lenke
1812 Lars Christian Larssen Spilderen
Lenke
1812 Jens Pedersen Bachebye
Lenke
1812 Andreas Sörensen Stornæs
Lenke
1812 ?? Christian Jonsen Hvalsund 17 Lenke
1812 Anders Pedersen Ørnæs 18 Lenke
1812 Abraham Abrahamsen Bomsted 20 Lenke
1812 Clavis Nilssen Ribbenæs 23 Lenke
1812 Adrianna Andersdtr Tisnæs 17 Lenke
1812 Anne Maria Mortensdtr Korvigen 16 Lenke
1813 Alethe Catharina Vadel
15½ Lenke
1813 Sirena Elisabeth Krusse
18 Lenke
1813 Ellen Elisabeth Eliasdtr

Lenke
1813 Ellen Johannesdtr
22 Lenke
1813 Johanna Abrahamsdtr

Lenke
1813 Ellen Johanna Haagensdtr

Lenke
1813 Madsia Möller Fosling

Lenke
1813 Maren Carlsdtr Hungeren
Lenke
1813 Karen Haagensdtr Kals:
Lenke
1813 Inger Bergitha Andreasdtr

Lenke
1813 Kirsten Dorthea Michelsdtr Berg 18 Lenke
1813 Bereth Johanna Andersdtr Holmesletten 28 Lenke
1813 Margarethe Catharina Gamst Johannesdtr Grötnæs 17 Lenke
1813 Johanna Christina Jonsdtr Furöen 18 Lenke
1813 Christianna Lovisa Andreasdtr Hugöen 18 Lenke
1813 Ingebor Andersdtr Oldervigen 18 Lenke
1813 Susanna Henrichsdtr Meelvigen 18 Lenke
1813 Petericha Johannesdtr Schudevigen 17 Lenke
1813 Lea Lavina Hegelund Diderichsdtr Sandvigen 17½ Lenke
1813 Martha Christina Madsdtr Mestervigen 17 Lenke
1813 Anne Larsdtr Mosvigen 18 Lenke
1813 Kirsten Maria Hansdtr Spilderöen 16½ Lenke
1813 Petericha Andrina Pedersdtr Bacheiord 18 Lenke
1813 Christianna Olesdtr Bacheiord 18 Lenke
1813 Cidcele Jonsdtr Strömmen 18 Lenke
1813 Anne Margarethe Jensdtr Mielle 20 Lenke
1813 Johanna Margarethe Jensdtr Nordbye 17 Lenke
1813 Anne Margarethe Michelsdtr Hvidberg 19 Lenke
1813 Anne Johanna Abrahamsdtr Rysnæs 20 Lenke
1813 Helena Matthisdtr Rysnæs 20 Lenke
1813 Anne Hansdtr Sörtiosen 19 Lenke
1813 Maria Andersdtr Uersfiord 16½ Lenke
1813 Cedcele Maria Pedersdtr Uersfiord 18 Lenke
1813 Hanna Sophia Johannesdtr Korvigen 17 Lenke
1813 Anne Christina Larsdtr Korvigen 19 Lenke
1813 Martha Pedersdtr Sandsvigen 17 Lenke
1813 Kirsten Nilsdtr Kiervigen 20 Lenke
1813 Martha Hansdtr Savelvvandet 19 Lenke
1813 Elisabeth Hansdtr Savelvvandet 20 Lenke
1813 Anne Malena Johannesdtr Ravnfiord 17 Lenke
1813 Olena Andersdtr Ravnfiord 20 Lenke
1813 Ellen Pedersdtr Echernæs 17 Lenke
1813 Ellen Jonsdtr Echernæs 17½ Lenke
1813 Kirsten Susanna Larsdtr Vichernæs 17 Lenke
1813 Ellen Andersdtr Middagsnæs 17 Lenke
1813 Kirsten Andersdtr Havnæs 18 Lenke
1813 Kirsten Andersdtr Josephvandet 20 Lenke
1813 Marith Knudsdtr Laxvandet 20 Lenke
1813 Nille Amundsdtr Schiulfiord 20 Lenke
1813 Karen Pedersdtr Andersdal 19 Lenke
1813 Giertrud Sophia Bersveindsdtr Tönsvigen 19 Lenke
1813 Johannes Thomassen Storschoven 28½ Lenke
1813 Aletha Johanna Hegelund Oldervigen 16 Lenke
1813 Martha Jonsdtr Furöen 19 Lenke
1813 Henricha Larsdtr Mielle 22½ Lenke
1813 Robert Christian Figenschou Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1813 Johan Christian Jörgensen Tromsöe 17 Lenke
1813 Johan Peter Mortensen Tromsöe 15½ Lenke
1813 Hans Hansen Snarbye 17 Lenke
1813 Hans Torstensen Stornæs 17½ Lenke
1813 Lars Larssen Sandöre 18 Lenke
1813 Thomas Anderssen Langnæs 25 Lenke
1813 Enoch Torlevsen Spilderöen 18 Lenke
1813 Gabriel Hanssen Finland 18 Lenke
1813 Erich Hanssen Sörtiosen 18 Lenke
1813 Christen Christensen Langnæs 18 Lenke
1813 Ole Andreas Pedersen Martenhals 16 Lenke
1813 Johan Peter Haagensen Kalsletten 26 Lenke
1813 Hans Andreas Hansen Kiil Finnæs 16½ Lenke
1813 Osias Pedersen Loddebugten 22½ Lenke
1813 Jens Christian Nicolaysen Kalsletten 23 Lenke
1813 Sören Nilssen Stranden 18 Lenke
1813 Peder Olesen Havnæs 18 Lenke
1813 Lars Alexandersen Korvigen 18 Lenke
1813 Morten Olesen Stornæs 22 Lenke
1813 Anders Pedersen Baldsnæs 18 Lenke
1813 Hans Jenssen Sletten 17½ Lenke
1813 Nils Jörgensen Berg 17 Lenke
1813 Hemming Adriansen Tennæs 17 Lenke
1813 Peder Andreas Zachariassen Buvigen 22½ Lenke
1813 Daniel Nicolay Nilssen Trohnvigen 21 Lenke
1813 Hans Peter Christian Hanssen Riisöen 16 Lenke
1813 Hans Peder Hermandsen Meelvigen 27 Lenke
1813 Hans Andreas Larssen Lögvigen 19½ Lenke
1813 Hans Berteus Erichsen Kalsletten 18 Lenke
1813 Peder Figenschou Hanssen Hugöen 18 Lenke
1813 Hermand Henrichsen Finnæs 18 Lenke
1813 Christen Nilssen Oldervigen 19 Lenke
1813 Peder Andersen Ørnæs 18 Lenke
1813 Henrich Olesen Josephvandet 18 Lenke
1813 Henrich Josephsen Laxvandet 19 Lenke
1813 Nils Nilssen Laxvandet 18 Lenke
1813 Knud Knudsen Laxvandet 20 Lenke
1813 Ole Thomassen Storschoven 26 Lenke
1814 Diderich Jacob Arent Vonderbord Tisnæs 15½ Lenke
1814 Hans Andreas Pedersen Siærnæs 20 Lenke
1814 Magdalena Aas Tromsöe 15 Lenke
1814 Ingebor Maria Pedersdtr Kiil Ravnfiord 27 Lenke
1814 Elisabeth Margarethe Erichsdtr Dolles Bredvigen 16½ Lenke
1814 Bereth Martha Johannesdtr Stabel Brogschare 17 Lenke
1814 Nicoline Bergitha Andreasdtr Fugleberg Mestervigen 19 Lenke
1814 Elisabeth Sophia Torstensdtr Stornæs 16 Lenke
1814 Ellen Johanna Seyersdtr Vognæs 18 Lenke
1814 Birthe Maria Olesdtr Tönsvigen 22 Lenke
1814 Else Margarethe Jonsdtr Mielle 19 Lenke
1814 Cidcele Andreasdtr Mielle 17 Lenke
1814 Ingebor Martha Möller Hansdtr Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1814 Helena Christina Sebulonsdtr Tromsöe 19 Lenke
1814 Maren Margarethe Eliasdtr Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1814 Bereth Maria Johannesdtr Tromsöe 18 Lenke
1814 Cornelia Margarethe Kilsdsdtr Strömmen 17 Lenke
1814 Martha Christina Bergitha Hansdtr Selieelven 19 Lenke
1814 Anne Christina Torstensdtr Langnæs 17 Lenke
1814 Johanna Margarethe Sörensdtr Havnæs 16 Lenke
1814 Anne Adriansdtr Tennæs 18 Lenke
1814 Bereth Matthisdtr Marchnæs 18 Lenke
1814 Ingebor Petericha Cornelisdtr Krabbenæs 17 Lenke
1814 Maren Andersdtr Korvigen 18 Lenke
1814 Helena Hansdtr Tönsnæs 19 Lenke
1814 Karen Maria Larsdtr Havnvog 21 Lenke
1814 Karen Maria Jonsdtr Furöen 18 Lenke
1814 Ellen Lavina Andersdtr Norfiord 17 Lenke
1814 Peternilla Maria Nilsdtr Selnæs 17 Lenke
1814 Maren Larsdtr Mestervigen 26 Lenke
1814 Anne Larsdtr Echernæs 18 Lenke
1814 Ellen Erichsdtr Baldsnæs 19½ Lenke
1814 Zara Jacobsdtr Stornæs 15 Lenke
1814 Maren Tarhaldsdtr Hugöen 17 Lenke
1814 Adelus Andersdtr Langnæs 20 Lenke
1814 Olava Nilsdtr Stranden 18 Lenke
1814 Anne Olesdtr Reinen 18 Lenke
1814 Ingebor Birgitha Catharina Olesdtr Nordbye 18 Lenke
1814 Zara Jonsdtr Hestenæs 18 Lenke
1814 Bereth Maria Jonsdtr Middagsbugten 16 Lenke
1814 Karen Larsdtr Middagsbugten 17 Lenke
1814 Ellen Jonsdtr Havnæs 19 Lenke
1814 Siren Henrichsdtr Storjorden 18 Lenke
1814 Marith Pedersdtr Storjorden 22 Lenke
1814 Hedevig Haldorsdtr Uersfiord 20 Lenke
1814 Johanna Margarethe Mosesdtr Langnæs 16½ Lenke
1814 Andereas Pedersen Finchrogen 16 Lenke
1814 Berteus Hanssen Kalsletten 16 Lenke
1814 Hans Mortensen Finland 18 Lenke
1814 Iver Hegelund Larssen Lyefiord 18 Lenke
1814 Torlev Gundersen Rysnæs 18 Lenke
1814 Andreas Carlsen Scharsfiord 19 Lenke
1814 Hans Jacobsen Kalsletten 19 Lenke
1814 Thomas Andreas Nilssen Andsnæs 18 Lenke
1814 Christopher Pedersen Sand 21 Lenke
1814 Johannes Abrahamsen Bomsted 19½ Lenke
1814 Morten Tarhaldsen Schiulgammen ?? Lenke
1814 Sören Gabrielsen Oldervigen 22 Lenke
1814 Hans Christian Jenssen Oldervigen 20 Lenke
1814 Tobias Tarhaldsen Bachejord 17 Lenke
1814 Matthis Jörgensen Veiholmen 16 Lenke
1814 Hans Andreas Anderssen Tromsöe 19½ Lenke
1814 Esaias Jacobsen Tromsöe 17 Lenke
1814 Hans Henrich Anderssen Trohnvigen 23 Lenke
1814 Adrian Hanssen Mestervigen 17 Lenke
1814 Ole Andreas Jenssen Sletten 17 Lenke
1814 Sivert Johannessen Stabel Kalsletten 20 Lenke
1814 Berteus Johannessen Aspenæs 18 Lenke
1814 Peder Madsen Siaavigen 18 Lenke
1814 Hans Peder Nilssen Storsteennæs 20 Lenke
1814 Ole Rasmussen Berg 19 Lenke
1814 Jens Andreas Jacobsen Berg 19 Lenke
1814 Hans Henrich Pedersen Grebstad 17½ Lenke
1814 Nils Iversen Schognæs 17 Lenke
1814 Christen Olesen Bachejord 19 Lenke
1814 Lars Andreas Poulsen Echernæs 19 Lenke
1814 Johan Peter Pedersen Hestenæs 19 Lenke
1814 Peder Nilssen Uersfiord 18 Lenke
1814 Thomas Nilssen Uersfiord 20 Lenke
1814 Hans Peder Christensen Lögvigen 21 Lenke
1814 Johannes David Abrahamsen Rysnæs 19 Lenke
1814 Johan Berteus Larssen Svartnæs 23 Lenke
1814 Nils Anderssen Ravnfiord 19 Lenke
1814 Nils Olesen Havnæs 18 Lenke
1814 Ole Jonsen Havnæs 20 Lenke
1814 Andreas Henrichsen Middagsbugten 18 Lenke
1814 Hans Jonsen Middagsbugten 18 Lenke
1814 Henrich Henrichsen Hestenæs 20 Lenke
1814 Jon Jonsen Laxvandet 18 Lenke
1814 Peder Larssen Middagsbugten 20½ Lenke
1814 Ole Nilssen Tromsöe 31 Lenke
1814 Peder Pedersen Laxvandet 30 Lenke
1814 Elias Hanssen Tisnæs 25 Lenke
1815 Berteus Christophersen Korvigen 21 Lenke
1815 Margarethe Sophia Olesdtr Sandöre 20 Lenke
1815 Anne Margarethe Rasmusdtr Selnæs 18 Lenke
1815 Inger Pedersdtr Sletten 19 Lenke
1815 Olena Catharina Jensdtr Oldervigen 16 Lenke
1815 Margarethe Gabrielsdtr Oldervigen 17 Lenke
1815 Maria Henrichsdtr Tromsöe 18 Lenke
1815 Bereth Pedersdtr Langnæs 18 Lenke
1815 Kirsten Pedersdtr Hestenæs 19 Lenke
1815 Ingebor Susanna Andersdtr Sydtiosen 16 Lenke
1815 Margarethe Pedersdtr Sydtiosen 17 Lenke
1815 Ellen Larsdtr Uersfiord 20 Lenke
1815 Anne Andersdtr Schiulfiord 23 Lenke
1815 Marith Nilsdtr Laxvandet 20 Lenke
1815 Rachel Henrichsdtr Korvigen 17 Lenke
1815 Inger Margarethe Pedersdtr Schiulgammen 19 Lenke
1815 Martha Malena Andersdtr Tennæs 18 Lenke
1815 Ellen Elisabeth Larsdtr Tennæs 18 Lenke
1815 Helena Larsdtr Mosvigen 18 Lenke
1815 Maria Jörgensdtr Veiholmen 17 Lenke
1815 Malena Hansdtr Bachebye 17 Lenke
1815 Ellen Anna Johannesdtr Spilderen 17 Lenke
1815 Ingebor Anna Jonsdtr Mielle 17 Lenke
1815 Elisabeth Pedersdtr Loddebugten 18 Lenke
1815 Hanna Eliasdtr Savelvvandet 21 Lenke
1815 Ingebor Andersdtr Ryströmmen 18 Lenke
1815 Giertrud Maria Mortensdtr Bachejord 16 Lenke
1815 Anne Baarina Tarhaldsdtr Bachejord 17 Lenke
1815 Inger Margarethe Cornelisdtr Beensjord 20 Lenke
1815 Else Maria Clavisdtr Bomsted 19 Lenke
1815 Anne Henricha Olesdtr Sand 21 Lenke
1815 Bereth Christina Ingebrichtsdtr Havnæs 17 Lenke
1815 Inger Olesdtr Havnæs 17 Lenke
1815 Ellen Elisabeth Andreasdtr Hugöen 17 Lenke
1815 Martha Clavisdtr Tisnæs 18 Lenke
1815 Gaalla Andreasdtr Puschevigen 20 Lenke
1815 Kirsten Olesdtr Svartnæs 17 Lenke
1815 Bereth Henrichsdtr Hestenæs 19 Lenke
1815 Bereth Pedersdtr Mallangseide 16 Lenke
1815 Martha Malena Andreasdtr Stachevold 17 Lenke
1815 Marith Iversdtr Kaldsletten 20 Lenke
1815 Susanna Henrichsdtr Siærnæs 21 Lenke
1815 Olena Hansdtr Holmesletten 19 Lenke
1815 Helena Margarethe Gregersdtr Aspenæs 18 Lenke
1815 Olava Johannesdtr Aspenæs 17 Lenke
1815 Eva Henrichsdtr Thomasjord i Balsfiord 19 Lenke
1815 Ellen Mortensdtr Thomasjord i Balsfiord 18 Lenke
1815 Gunhild Jonsdtr Ørnæs 17 Lenke
1815 Johan Martin Strue Tromsöe 17 Lenke
1815 Hans Christian Villumsen Tromsöe 21 Lenke
1815 Andreas Sylvfestersen Tisnæs 19 Lenke
1815 Torlev Carolus Holdt Tarhaldsen Tisnæs 17 Lenke
1815 Hans Cornelius Kiil Larsen Berg 18 Lenke
1815 Andreas Olesen Savelven 18 Lenke
1815 Anders Matthissen Marchnäs 24 Lenke
1815 Christen Pedersen Loddebugten 19 Lenke
1815 Thomas Gabrielsen Oldervigen 19 Lenke
1815 Johannes Clavissen Bomsted 19 Lenke
1815 Christian Abrahamsen Bomsted 18 Lenke
1815 Henrich Amundsen Korvigen 18 Lenke
1815 Anders Larsen Korvigen 18 Lenke
1815 Peter Andreas Olesen Andsnæs 16 Lenke
1815 Franz Erichsen Ryströmmen 18 Lenke
1815 Ole Torlevsen Savelvvandet 18 Lenke
1815 Sören Simonsen Selieelven 18 Lenke
1815 Anders Anthon Poulsen Schidenelven 19 Lenke
1815 Hans Peder Larsen Baldsnæs 19 Lenke
1815 Torlev Anderssen Nordfiord 18 Lenke
1815 Johannes Henrichsen Sommersæde 20 Lenke
1815 Erich Andreas Erichsen Mallangseide 17 Lenke
1815 Hans Hegelund Nilssen Baarsvigen 21 Lenke
1815 Nils Bastiansen Langnæs 18 Lenke
1815 Hans Enoch Michelsen Tönsaasen 21 Lenke
1815 Nils Morten Nilssen Korvigen 18 Lenke
1815 Abraham Thomassen Berg 21 Lenke
1815 Anders Thomassen Ravnfiord 17 Lenke
1815 Peder Nilssen Havnæs 19 Lenke
1815 Jon Jonsen Hestenæs 20 Lenke
1815 Johannes Johannessen Thomasjord 18 Lenke
1815 Ole Josephsen Thomasjord 17 Lenke
1815 Anders Christophersen Laxvandet 20 Lenke
1815 Thomas Anderssen Thomasjord 16 Lenke
1815 Lars Nilssen Middagsnæs 16 Lenke
1815 Lars Matthissen Nordtiosen 16 Lenke
1815 Anders Henrichsen Sydtiosen 18 Lenke
1815 Giertrud Jonsdtr Finchrogen 19 Lenke
1816 Elisabeth Maria Brox Tusöen 15½ Lenke
1816 Anne Petericha Valseth Hansensdtr Tromsöe 15 Lenke
1816 Tea Martina Erichsdtr Dolles Bredvigen 15½ Lenke
1816 Martha Falk Hansdtr Kiil Tisnæs 17 Lenke
1816 Anne Henrichsdtr Tennæs 18 Lenke
1816 Martha Magdalena Jensdtr Sletten 16 Lenke
1816 Marith Adriansdtr Tennæs 18 Lenke
1816 Anne Christina Kieldsdtr Grötnæs 19 Lenke
1816 Elisabeth Gabrielsdtr Oldervigen 16½ Lenke
1816 Christianna Tarhaldsdtr Schiulgammen 17 Lenke
1816 Anne Bergitha Trohnsdtr Finkrogen 19 Lenke
1816 Karen Maria Andersdtr Langnæs 17½ Lenke
1816 Helena Pedersdtr Echernæs 17 Lenke
1816 Johanna Larsdtr Echernæs 18 Lenke
1816 Elisabeth Maria Larsdtr Lögvigen 18½ Lenke
1816 Susanna Guttormsdtr Muusvær 19 Lenke
1816 Johanna Margrethe Hansdtr Snarbye 17 Lenke
1816 Martha Pedersdtr Martenhals 17½ Lenke
1816 Martha Andrina Andersdtr Buvigen 17½ Lenke
1816 Giertrud Johanna Kieldsdtr Strömsnæs 17 Lenke
1816 Beata Johanna Andersdtr Finnæs 16½ Lenke
1816 Syneve Olesdtr Engenæs 18 Lenke
1816 Ingebor Maria Nilsdtr Stranden 17 Lenke
1816 Ellen Johanna Cornelisdtr Korvigen 18 Lenke
1816 Karen Maria Rasmusdtr Ersfiord 23 Lenke
1816 Ragnild Sigurdsdtr?? Tromsöe 27 Lenke
1816 Maren Sophia Petericha Olesdtr Sand 16½ Lenke
1816 Ellen Larsdtr Bomsted 19 Lenke
1816 Magdalena Pedersd Sandsvigen 17½ Lenke
1816 Martha Bastiansdtr Kirkevigen 18 Lenke
1816 Giertrud Maria Cornelisdtr Kobbevog 16½ Lenke
1816 Maren Severina Clausdtr Hungeren 22 Lenke
1816 Margarethe Solvia Israelsdtr Brocsted i Lenvig Sogn 18½ Lenke
1816 Inger Henrichsdtr Hestenæs 17 Lenke
1816 Poul Poulsen Storjorden 22 Lenke
1816 Lars Anderssen Storjorden 30 Lenke
1816 Anne Grönbek Aas Storsteennæs 15½ Lenke
1816 Rasmus Brox Sylvfestersen Lasengen 18½ Lenke
1816 Andreas Olesen Tromsöe 26 Lenke
1816 Jeremias Bertheussen Tönsnæs 18 Lenke
1816 Sören Carolus Michelsen Ryeströmmen 17 Lenke
1816 Bertheus Michelsen Tönsnæs 18 Lenke
1816 Nicolay Thrane Anderssen Tisnæs 18 Lenke
1816 Nicolay Iversen Skognæs 17 Lenke
1816 Sören Haldorsen Grebstad 17 Lenke
1816 Johan Paulus Tarhaldsen Bakejord 17 Lenke
1816 Jens Hanssen Finland 19 Lenke
1816 Bertheus Johnsen Tönsvigen 18 Lenke
1816 Torsten Christensen Mosvigen 17 Lenke
1816 Andreas Hanssen Kragenæs 18 Lenke
1816 Nicolay Andreas Kiil Hanssen Finland 18 Lenke
1816 Ole Christiansen Sandöre 16 Lenke
1816 Kield Larssen Selnæs 17 Lenke
1816 Matthis Anderssen Tennæs 18 Lenke
1816 Anders Henrichsen Kiervigen 19½ Lenke
1816 Kield Jörgensen Snarbye 17 Lenke
1816 Johannes Isaachsen Ravnfiord 17 Lenke
1816 Thomas Thomassen Tromsöe 30 Lenke
1816 Lars Gundersen Uersfiord 18 Lenke
1816 Lars Karlsen Hungeren 16½ Lenke
1816 Jeremias Figenschou Hanssen Finland 17 Lenke
1816 Hartvig Michelsen Tromsöe 17 Lenke
1816 Amund Larsen Korvigen 18 Lenke
1816 Villum Jacobsen Korvigen 18 Lenke
1816 Abraham Johannessen Marknæs 19 Lenke
1816 David Andreas Abrahamsen Bomsted 19 Lenke
1816 Bertheus Pedersen Baldsnæs 18 Lenke
1816 Peder Pedersen Bakebye 18 Lenke
1816 Ole Adrian Larssen Baldsnæs 17 Lenke
1816 Nils Henrichsen Laxvandet 17 Lenke
1816 Johannes Johnsen Laxvandet 19 Lenke
1817 Johan Andreas Nilssen Hvalsund 19 Lenke
1817 Johannes Israelsen Havnæs 20 Lenke
1817 Hans Abrahamsen Rysnæs 19 Lenke
1817 Knud Gamst Johannessen Selnæs 18½ Lenke
1817 Ole Henrichsen Nordbye 17 Lenke
1817 Elias Hanssen Havnvog 17 Lenke
1817 Johan Christian Pedersen Grebstad 17½ Lenke
1817 Elias Nilssen Mosvigen 17 Lenke
1817 Hans Peder Tarhaldsen Meelvigen 16 Lenke
1817 Jens Möller Jörgensen Tromsöe 17 Lenke
1817 Johan Rasmussen Breedvigen 20 Lenke
1817 Aron Nilssen Kobbevog 20 Lenke
1817 Gustavus Olsen Tönsvigen 26 Lenke
1817 Ole Andreassen Mosvigen 18 Lenke
1817 Nils Nilssen Korvigen 19 Lenke
1817 Lars Anderssen Korvigen 18 Lenke
1817 Ole Henrich Bugge Frederichsen Arild Finkrogen 18 Lenke
1817 Johan Jacob Pedersen Finkrogen 17½ Lenke
1817 Johannes Mathissen Finkrogen 24 Lenke
1817 Johan Andreas Christophersen Ryeströmmen 16 Lenke
1817 Lars Nilssen Ekkernæs 21 Lenke
1817 Iver Gundersen Ravnfiord 18 Lenke
1817 Nils Jacobsen Tromsöe 19 Lenke
1817 Augustinus Hanssen Spilderen 18 Lenke
1817 John Pedersen Nordbye 18 Lenke
1817 Jens Christian Sachariassen Bakkeby 18 Lenke
1817 Isaach Ingebrichtsen Martenhals 18 Lenke
1817 Peder Gundersen Ørnæs 18 Lenke
1817 Nils Henrichsen Hestenæs 18 Lenke
1817 Joseph Anderssen Ravnfiord 19½ Lenke
1817 Thomas Mathissen Marknæs 22 Lenke
1817 Christen Edias Alexandersen Tisnæs 18 Lenke
1817 Morten Pedersen Berg 18 Lenke
1817 Anders Larssen Josephvandet 22 Lenke
1817 Amund Nilssen Laxvandet 17 Lenke
1817 Ole Olesen Sandöre 21 Lenke
1817 Sören Bertheus Jacobsen Berg 19 Lenke
1817 Peder Andreas Hanssen Mestervigen 15½ Lenke
1817 Carl Bangsund Andreassen Finland 18 Lenke
1817 Nicolay Andreas Hanssen Finland 17½ Lenke
1817 Hans Hegelund Hanssen Finland 19 Lenke
1817 Andreas Johnsen Tönsnæs 18 Lenke
1817 Nicolay Bertheussen Tönsnæs 17 Lenke
1817 Thomas Nilssen Tromsöe 22 Lenke
1817 Nils Johnsen Middagsbugten 19 Lenke
1817 Mogens Pedersen Ørnæs 17 Lenke
1817 Frederich Christian Hegelund Anderssen Skiulgammen 17½ Lenke
1817 Ole Christiansen Baldsnæs 22 Lenke
1817 Anders Nilssen Middagsnæs 21 Lenke
1817 Hans Peder Haagensen Stornæs 18 Lenke
1817 Jacob Hanssen Grötnæs 16 Lenke
1817 Johanna Margarethe Andersdtr Selnæs 17 Lenke
1817 Mætte Margarethe Johannesdtr Andersdal 17 Lenke
1817 Nille Elisabeth Johannesdtr Spilderen 18 Lenke
1817 Gaalla Bergitha Andersdtr Sandnæs 20 Lenke
1817 Anne Kirstina Henrichsdtr Sandnæs 16 Lenke
1817 Juditha Katharina Eliasdtr Berg 20 Lenke
1817 Bereth Iversdtr Finnæs 17 Lenke
1817 Kirsten Olesdtr Andsnæs 26 Lenke
1817 Aasele Pedersdtr Ravnfiord 19 Lenke
1817 Barbroe Lorense Bersveindsdtr Tönsvigen 17 Lenke
1817 Giertrud Andersdtr Stornæs 16 Lenke
1817 Hanna Elisabeth Eliasdtr Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1817 Ingebor Oleanna Brynhildsdtr Uersfiord 17 Lenke
1817 Karen Gundersdtr Uersfiord 18 Lenke
1817 Anne Maria Andersdtr Tennæs 17 Lenke
1817 Hanna Martina Pedersdtr Skiulgammen 30 Lenke
1817 Regina Knudsdtr Tromsöe 15 Lenke
1817 Drude Ingebrichtsdtr Savelvvandet 16 Lenke
1817 Magdalena Olesdtr Mallangseidet 18 Lenke
1817 Karen Nilsdtr Middagsnæs 17 Lenke
1817 Sidsele Maria Robertsdtr Martenhals 17½ Lenke
1817 Hanna Andreasdtr Tennæs 17 Lenke
1817 Bereth Maria Gundersdtr Middagsnæs 18 Lenke
1817 Dorthe Juditha Pedersdtr Skudevigen 17 Lenke
1817 Maria Kirstina Andersdtr Sydtiosen 16 Lenke
1817 Karolina Nilsdtr Svartnæs 18 Lenke
1817 Karen Johnsdtr Nordtiosen 16 Lenke
1817 Anne Maria Andersdtr Nordfiord 18½ Lenke
1817 Eleonora Kirstina Ingebrichtsdtr Uersfiord 17½ Lenke
1817 Maria Nilsdtr Tromsöe 16½ Lenke
1817 Gunhild Rebecca Villumsdtr Tromsöe 17½ Lenke
1817 Lavina Johanna Larsdtr Hvidtberg 17 Lenke
1817 Maria Lovisa Cornelisdtr Trohnvigen 17 Lenke
1817 Anne Maria Mortensdtr Seljeelven 17 Lenke
1817 Olava Birgitha Jörgensdtr Lyngens Sogn
Lenke
1817 Ellen Tarhaldsdtr Bakkejorden 16 Lenke
1817 Bereth Martha Olesdtr Havnæs 16 Lenke
1818 Diderich Christian Aas Tromsöe 15½ Lenke
1818 Morten Martinus Jenssen Andersdal 19 Lenke
1818 Maren Aletha Lindegaard Storsteennæs 15½ Lenke
1818 Anne Margarethe Giæver Tromsöe 15 Lenke
1818 Rebecca Sidselia Figenschou Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1818 Richardina Bergitha Angel Lykke Tromsöe 14 Lenke
1818 Anne Bergitha Dahl Tromsöe 14½ Lenke
1818 Hanna Charlotta Dahl Tromsöe 14½ Lenke
1818 Anne Bergitha Cornelisdtr Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1818 Aletha Fredericha Michelsdtr Tromsöe 15½ Lenke
1818 Elisabeth Sophia Haagensdtr Tromsöe 24 Lenke
1818 Julianna Maria Andersdtr Berg 16 Lenke
1818 Martha Johanna Bertheusdtr Tönsnæs 17 Lenke
1818 Ellen Margarethe Andersdtr Finnæs 17 Lenke
1818 Anne Dorothea Andreasdtr Mestervigen 17 Lenke
1818 Margrethe Maria Henrichsdtr Korvigen 17 Lenke
1818 Petericha Henrichsdtr Korvigen 20 Lenke
1818 Anne Paulina Falk Alexandersdtr Tisnæs 17 Lenke
1818 Hanna Simina Clausdtr Tisnæs 17 Lenke
1818 Anne Fredericha Andreasdtr Hugöen 17 Lenke
1818 Jonetta Sophia Kieldsdtr Ryeströmmen 17 Lenke
1818 Marith Olesdtr Ryeströmmen 17 Lenke
1818 Ellen Christensdtr Korvigen 18 Lenke
1818 Andrea Andersdtr Oldervigen 16 Lenke
1818 Margarethe Marie Andersdtr Snarbye 16 Lenke
1818 Bereth Maria Larsdtr Korvigen 20 Lenke
1818 Maren Maria Gundersdtr Kirkevigen 17 Lenke
1818 Johanna Jacobsdtr Skiulfiord 19 Lenke
1818 Bereth Margarethe Anthonsdtr Grötnæs 24 Lenke
1818 Johanna Poulsdtr Langnæs 24 Lenke
1818 Cornelia Johanna Ingebrichtsdtr Savelvvandet 17 Lenke
1818 Margarethe Nilsdtr Kobbevog 20 Lenke
1818 Anne Maria Jacobsdtr Skiulfiord 17 Lenke
1818 Sophia Magdalena Andreasdtr Stelander Savelvvandet 15 Lenke
1818 Anne Martha Hansdtr Savelven 16 Lenke
1818 Anne Birgitha Pedersdtr Loddebugten 17 Lenke
1818 Bereth Katharina Andersdtr Bakkeiord 16 Lenke
1818 Dina Sirena Andersdtr Ravnfiord 17½ Lenke
1818 Anne Sophia Pedersdtr Ravnfiord 16½ Lenke
1818 Bereth Helena Jacobsdtr Ravnfiord 18 Lenke
1818 Maria Frederichsdtr Ravnfiord 17½ Lenke
1818 Gaalla Andrina Mortensdtr Selnæs 17 Lenke
1818 Karolina Eidia Hansdtr Riisöen 17 Lenke
1818 Ingebor Elisabeth Olesdtr Kirkevigen 18 Lenke
1818 Anne Kirstina Johannesdtr Ravnfiord 17 Lenke
1818 Anne Katharina Cornelisdtr Beensjord 17 Lenke
1818 Sidsele Larsdtr Mosvigen 17 Lenke
1818 Inger Margarethe Pedersdtr Berg 15½ Lenke
1818 Peternille Olesdtr Engvigen 22 Lenke
1818 Ellen Johanna Erichsdtr Dolles Breedvigen 16 Lenke
1818 Ingebor Anna Johannesdtr Berg 15½ Lenke
1818 Hanna Birgitha Poulsdtr Ekkernæs 17 Lenke
1818 Julianna Mortensdtr Finland 18 Lenke
1818 Ellen Nilsdtr Laxvandet 17 Lenke
1818 Inger Christophersdtr Laxvandet 16½ Lenke
1818 Martin Visner Finkrogen 16 Lenke
1818 Sigvard Olesen Korvigen 28 Lenke
1818 Jens Villum Andreassen Stakevold 16½ Lenke
1818 Gunder Gundersen Ekkernæs 16 Lenke
1818 Peder Jacobsen Korvigen 17 Lenke
1818 Hans Petersen Korvigen 19 Lenke
1818 Adrian Cornelius Corneliussen Finnæs 17 Lenke
1818 Jacob Mogensen Tönsnæs 20 Lenke
1818 Vilhelm Ebeltoft Christensen Snarbye 17 Lenke
1818 Ole Andreas Erichsen Finkrogen 22 Lenke
1818 Peder Olesen Sandsvigen 18 Lenke
1818 Lars Andreas Hanssen Martenhals 18 Lenke
1818 Sören Anderssen Lanæs 17 Lenke
1818 Jon Henrichsen Martenhals 17 Lenke
1818 Peder Figenschou Olesen Tisnæs 18 Lenke
1818 Hans Peder Jacobsen Hugöen 17 Lenke
1818 Nicolay Nilssen Tönsnæs 17 Lenke
1818 Peder Mogensen Tönsnæs 18 Lenke
1818 Hans Larssen Skudevigen 18 Lenke
1818 Christen Andreas Johannessen Skudevigen 19 Lenke
1818 Johan Christian Danielsen Strok Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1818 Olaus Olesen Berg Tromsöe 15½ Lenke
1818 Ingebricht Torchildsen Dahl Tromsöe 18 Lenke
1818 Peder Figenschou Poulsen Tromsöe 18 Lenke
1818 Ole Steensen Tromsöe 15 Lenke
1818 Hemming Olesen Engenæs 18 Lenke
1818 Andreas Franssen Snarbye 19 Lenke
1818 Mathias Hanssen Havnevog 18 Lenke
1818 Jens Johannessen Aspenæs 18 Lenke
1818 Sören Torstensen Vognæs 18 Lenke
1818 Lorens Christian Claussen Tisnæs 18 Lenke
1818 Lars Christian Larssen Lögvigen 18 Lenke
1818 Johan Peder Berthesussen Skiulgammen 19 Lenke
1818 Andreas Hanssen Tönsnæs 17½ Lenke
1818 Jon Nilssen Mallangseide 16 Lenke
1818 Peder Mathissen Bomsted 22 Lenke
1818 Peter Frederich Hammer Carlsen Storsteennæs 15½ Lenke
1818 Jörgen Carolus Jörgensen Tromsöe 16½ Lenke
1818 Johannes Jörgensen Veiholmen 18 Lenke
1818 Anders Hanssen Savelven 19 Lenke
1818 Hans Henrich Salomonsen Ravnfiord 16½ Lenke
1818 Nils Olesen Rysnæs 19 Lenke
1818 Christen Jenssen Tromsöe 18 Lenke
1818 Christen Hegelund Christensen Puskevigen 18½ Lenke
1818 Johan Christian Corneliussen Kobbevog 17 Lenke
1818 Erich Larssen Tennæa 17 Lenke
1818 Jacob Franssen Sandöre 20 Lenke
1818 Esaias Abrahamsen Rysnæs 17 Lenke
1818 Olai Ingebrichtsen Tennæa 18 Lenke
1818 Jens Olesen Bakkejord 21 Lenke
1818 Johannes Larsen Selnæs 17 Lenke
1818 Hans Andreas Pedersen Selnæs 26 Lenke
1818 Bertheus Hanssen Savelven 18 Lenke
1818 Peder Pedersen Sørtiosen 25 Lenke
1818 Andreas Johannessen Stabel Selnæs 18 Lenke
1818 Andreas Andreassen Stelander Tromsöe 17 Lenke
1818 Johan Martin Sørensen Baarsvigen 18 Lenke
1818 Christopher Olesen Mestervigen 17 Lenke
1818 Mads Andreas Olesen Nordbye 20 Lenke
1818 Anders Gundersen Middagsnæs 24 Lenke
1818 Anders Anderssen Josephvandet 42 Lenke
1818 Lars Anderssen Storjord 34 Lenke
1818 Peder Nilssen Storjord 30 Lenke
1818 Peternilla Brynhildsdtr Thomasjord 18 Lenke
1818 Christianna Andersdtr Sydretiosen 16 Lenke
1818 Susanna Clausdtr Sydretiosen 17 Lenke
1818 Ellen Larsdtr Storjord 16 Lenke
1819 Hermand Schmidt Aas Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1819 Lars Sylvfestersen Lasengen 17 Lenke
1819 Johan Christian Jacobsen Berg 17½ Lenke
1819 Ole Henrich Hanssen Langnæs 17 Lenke
1819 Johan Kildal Hanssen Ravnfiord 17 Lenke
1819 Hans Andreas Anderssen Ryströmmen 18 Lenke
1819 Anders Abrahamsen Kragenæs 22 Lenke
1819 Richard Hertel Petersen Korvigen 17½ Lenke
1819 Hans Olesen Sandöre 18 Lenke
1819 Sebulon Bertheus Jenssen Andersdahl 17½ Lenke
1819 Jörgen Hanssen Tromsöe 22 Lenke
1819 Anders Pedersen Sydtiosen 18 Lenke
1819 Lars Andreas Anthonissen Berg 21 Lenke
1819 Ole Christian Villumsen Mallangseidet 17½ Lenke
1819 Nils Johnsen Tromsöe 18½ Lenke
1819 Lars Josephsen Thomasiord 22 Lenke
1819 Mathis Mathissen Marknæs 21 Lenke
1819 Simon Simonsen Kiervigen 20 Lenke
1819 Anders Andersen Ørnæs 20 Lenke
1819 Thomas Poulsen Ravnfiord 19½ Lenke
1819 Anders Mathissen Nordtiosen 21 Lenke
1819 Henrich Mathissen Grötnæs 22 Lenke
1819 Lars Andreas Pedersen Tromsöe 21 Lenke
1819 Amund Thomassen Tromsöe 24 Lenke
1819 Ole Anderssen Tromsöe 24 Lenke
1819 John Johnsen Middagsbugten 24 Lenke
1819 Peternilla Aas Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1819 Johanna Margarethe Hanssensdtr Tromsöe 16 Lenke
1819 Bergitha Cornelisdtr Trohnvigen 17½ Lenke
1819 Gaalla Elisabeth Sachariasdtr Bakkebye 17½ Lenke
1819 Martha Magdalena Hansdtr Finland 18 Lenke
1819 Brynhild Maria Petersdtr Korvigen 19 Lenke
1819 Nilla Madsdtr Siaavigöre 19 Lenke
1819 Petericha Pedersdtr Skiulgammen 18½ Lenke
1819 Hanna Elisabet Rasmusdtr Rysnæs 17½ Lenke
1819 Elisabeth Gundersdtr Tromsöe 19 Lenke
1819 Bereth Pedersdtr Laxvandet 17 Lenke
1819 Giertrud Kirstina Larsdtr Erichsjorden 20 Lenke
1819 Ellen Nilsdtr Sydretiosen 18 Lenke
1819 Ellen Larsdtr Laxvandet 16½ Lenke
1819 Bereth Michelsdtr Thomasjorden 17½ Lenke
1819 Ellen Pedersdtr Sydretiosen 17 Lenke
1819 Marith Nilsdtr Thomasjorden 17 Lenke
1819 Marith Olesdtr Storjorden 20 Lenke
1819 Sigrid Johnsdtr Middagsnæs 19 Lenke
1819 Abel Katharina Haagensdtr Kaldsletten 21 Lenke
1819 Bereth Maria Jacobsdtr Reinen 22 Lenke
1819 Ellen Poulsdtr Ravnfiorden 26 Lenke
1819 Johanna Andreasdtr Lasengen 30 Lenke
1819 Ellen Knudsdtr Laxvandet 22 Lenke
1819 Karen Olesdtr Erichsjorden 22 Lenke
1819 Ellen Nilsdtr Hundberg 21 Lenke
1819 Kirsten Erichsdtr Thomasjorden 23 Lenke
1819 Ingebor Petericha Roberthsdtr Bakkebye 19 Lenke
1820 Johan Andreas Jonsen Tromsöe 15 Lenke
1820 Ole Ingebrictsen Sagelvandet 17 Lenke
1820 Johan Christian
Kalsletten 17 Lenke
1820 Andreas Jacobsen Wognæs 16½ Lenke
1820 Elias Johannesen Aspenæs 17 Lenke
1820 Johan Peder Frantsen Snarbye 20 Lenke
1820 Jens Hansen Sagelelven 24 Lenke
1820 Hans Hansen Kiosen 20 Lenke
1820 Hans Peder Pedersen Brevigen 18 Lenke
1820 Nils Nilsen Hamnæs 19 Lenke
1820 Andreas Pedersen Reinen 30 Lenke
1820 Andreas Christian Sejer Brevig 18 Lenke
1820 Henrich Larsen Storjord 26 Lenke
1820 Jens Andersen Mangnus?? Sandnæs 18 Lenke
1820 Jörgen Brun Findkrogen 18 Lenke
1820 Martha Gurena Berg
15 Lenke
1820 Elen Magreth Mortensdtr Svartnæs?? 18 Lenke
1820 Ane Bergetha Nilsdtr Tennes 21 Lenke
1820 Malena Olsdtr Kiæmpe
19 Lenke
1820 Karen Anna Zachariasdtr Kiærvig 20 Lenke
1820 Petrica Jacobsdtr Korvig 19 Lenke
1820 Ane Magrethe Olsdtr@Larsdtr Sagelvandet 18 Lenke
1820 Susanna Mathisdtr Marknæs 19 Lenke
1820 Hanna Joensdtr Mielde 19 Lenke
1820 Bergitha Clavesdtr Stornæs 18 Lenke
1820 Hanna Rasmusdtr Tromsöe 19 Lenke
1820 Serena Antonsdtr Bakkejord 28 Lenke
1820 Johanna Pedersdtr Skulgammen 20 Lenke
1820 Ane Sophia Pedersdtr Balsnæs 18 Lenke
1820 Ane Petrica Hansdtr Snarbye 20 Lenke
1820 Ane Olsdtr Sörtiosbotnen 20 Lenke
1820 Bereth Larsdtr Brokskar 26 Lenke
1820 Martha Maria Fredrichsdtr Tromsöe 21 Lenke
1820 Susanna Sophia Andreasdtr Tromsöe 21 Lenke
1820 Mareth Nilsdtr Hundsberget 19 Lenke
1820 Petrica Pedersdtr Middagsbugt 18 Lenke
1820 Mareth Joensdtr Middagsbugt 17 Lenke
1820 Karen Malena Dolles Brevig 16 Lenke
1820 Maren Larsdtr Hamnæs 18 Lenke
1820 Hanna Kirstina Hansdtr Holmen 17 Lenke
1820 Ane Johanna Bastiansdtr Strömmen 17 Lenke
1820 Sirena Christensdtr Storjord 24 Lenke
1820 Elen Larsdtr Baarsvig 18 Lenke
1820 Magreth Monsdtr Tromsöe 17 Lenke
1820 Bergitha Dreier Sölfæstersdtr Las=Engen 18 Lenke
1820 Petrica Larsdtr Storbugt 21 Lenke